ELENCO ISCRITTI ALLIEVE F Indoor 2012

Divise x gara

 

ALIBARDI ROSY A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1 CI
ARTHEMALLE VALENTINA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 1 CI
BAGARIC MARTINA A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 1 CI
BIAGI COSTANZA A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 1 CI
BIAGINI MARTINA A.S.D. I CORVI 1 CI
BORMIDA GIORGIA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 CI
CAMARIN CARLOTTA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1 CI
CAMPO LAURA A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 1 CI
CREMASCHI GIULIA SKATING RHO ARKEMA A.S.D. 1 CI
DAL SOGLIO LISA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1 CI
DE MARCO ALESSANDRA A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 1 CI
ERMELLINO MICHELA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1 CI
FEDERICO ANGELA CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 1 CI
GAMMIERI MARZIA A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 1 CI
ILARI ELEONORA ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 1 CI
LATTANZI GIULIA A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 1 CI
MARTINELLI LUDOVICA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 CI
MILIACCA MILENA A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 CI
MINERBA EMILY A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 1 CI
NASTRI PAOLA A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 1 CI
NAVA GRETA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1 CI
PERLINI CHIARA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PONTEVECCHIO 1 CI
POMPEI NICOLE SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 1 CI
PUNGITORE ARIANNA A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 CI
ROSCIONI AGNESE A.S.D. POL. ARCI G.MOLINELLI 1 CI
ROSSI LINDA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 1 CI
SCIANDRA ELISA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1 CI
SILENZI GIULIA ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 1 CI
VALLARINO ARIANNA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1 CI
VILLOTTI RITA A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 1 CI
VITTORI ELEONORA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 1 CI
ZANONI REITIA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 1 CI
ZINGONI CATERINA A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 1 CI
ALIBARDI ROSY A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 2 SG
ARTHEMALLE VALENTINA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 2 SG
BAGARIC MARTINA A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 2 SG
BIAGI COSTANZA A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 2 SG
BIAGINI MARTINA A.S.D. I CORVI 2 SG
BOESSO ANNA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 2 SG
BORMIDA GIORGIA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 SG
CAMARIN CARLOTTA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 2 SG
CAMPO LAURA A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 2 SG
CARMINATI PAOLA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 SG
CAVAZZA ILARIA A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 2 SG
CICCOLA ELEONORA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 SG
CREMASCHI GIULIA SKATING RHO ARKEMA A.S.D. 2 SG
DAL SOGLIO LISA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 SG
DE MARCO ALESSANDRA A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 2 SG
ERMELLINO MICHELA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 SG
ESPOSITO DELIA A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 2 SG
FEDERICO ANGELA CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 2 SG
GAMMIERI MARZIA A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 SG
GELVASORI SIRIA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 2 SG
GIUNCATI CLAUDIA A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 2 SG
ILARI ELEONORA ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 2 SG
LATTANZI GIULIA A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 2 SG
LUSSETTI CAMILLA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 SG
MANZI VIVIANA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 2 SG
MARTINELLI LUDOVICA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 SG
MAURIZI GIORGIA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 2 SG
MILIACCA MILENA A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 SG
MINCELLA ALESSIA A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 2 SG
MINERBA EMILY A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 2 SG
MONDELLO ALEXANDRA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 SG
MONTI DEBORA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 SG
NADALINI IRENE ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 2 SG
NASTRI PAOLA A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 2 SG
NAVA GRETA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 2 SG
NOVELLO BRIGIDA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 SG
PERLINI CHIARA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PONTEVECCHIO 2 SG
POMPEI NICOLE SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 2 SG
PUNGITORE ARIANNA A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 2 SG
QUARANTA SILVIA ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 2 SG
RIZZI ALESSIA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 2 SG
ROSCIONI AGNESE A.S.D. POL. ARCI G.MOLINELLI 2 SG
ROSSI LINDA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 2 SG
SANNA VALENTINA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 SG
SCIANDRA ELISA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 SG
SILENZI GIULIA ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 2 SG
TICCHIARELLI CHIARA A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 SG
VALLARINO ARIANNA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 SG
VEZZI GINEVRA A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 SG
VILLOTTI RITA A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 2 SG
VITTORI ELEONORA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 2 SG
ZANONI REITIA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 2 SG
ZINGONI CATERINA A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 2 SG
ANDREONI IRIS A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE 1500 L
ANTONACI ALESSIA SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 1500 L
BAZZANI CECILIA SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 1500 L
BOESSO ANNA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 1500 L
BONECHI GIULIA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1500 L
CARMINATI PAOLA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1500 L
CATALDI AURORA A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 1500 L
CAU SILVIA A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1500 L
CAVAZZA ILARIA A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 1500 L
CICCOLA ELEONORA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1500 L
COLOMBATTO BARBARA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1500 L
COLOMBO GIULIA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1500 L
CRIPPA FEDERICA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1500 L
D’ANNIBALE LUCIA A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 1500 L
D’AURELI FEDERICA A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 1500 L
DE SANTUCCI GIADA A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA 1500 L
DOSSI MARTINA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1500 L
ESPOSITO DELIA A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 1500 L
FALASCHETTI IRENE A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 1500 L
FRANCO ALESSANDRA G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. 1500 L
FUMAGALLI SARA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1500 L
GALLO FRANCESCA A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE 1500 L
GALLUZZI CARLOTTA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1500 L
GALLUZZI FRANCESCA A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1500 L
GATANI CHIARA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1500 L
GATTUS VIOLA A.S.D. I CORVI 1500 L
GELVASORI SIRIA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1500 L
GIUNCATI CLAUDIA A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 1500 L
LORENZATO LAURA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 1500 L
LUCIANI CHIARA C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 1500 L
LUCIANI VERONICA A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 1500 L
LUSSETTI CAMILLA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1500 L
MANTOVANI ISABELLA A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 1500 L
MANZI VIVIANA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 1500 L
MARELLI SARA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 1500 L
MARELLI SONIA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 1500 L
MARINI CHIARA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1500 L
MARINI MICHELA A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 1500 L
MAURIZI GIORGIA A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 1500 L
MESTURINI CHIARA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 1500 L
MINCELLA ALESSIA A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 1500 L
MONDELLO ALEXANDRA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1500 L
MONTELLATO SARA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1500 L
MONTI DEBORA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1500 L
NADALINI IRENE ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1500 L
NENZI GIADA A.S.D. PATTINATORI MARGHERA 1500 L
NOVELLO BRIGIDA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1500 L
PACINI GIADA A.S.D. I CORVI 1500 L
PENATI ALESSIA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1500 L
PETROSINO ELENA A.S.D.CONERO PATTINAGGIO 1500 L
PIVA DEMI A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 1500 L
PUNGITORE IRINA A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1500 L
QUARANTA SILVIA ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 1500 L
RINALDI FRANCESCA A.S.D. I FALCHI 1500 L
RIZZI ALESSIA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1500 L
RONDINA SARA A.S.D. ROLLER CLUB LENDINARA 1500 L
ROSATO BENEDETTA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1500 L
SALTARELLI ILENIA C.U.S. BARI A.S.D. 1500 L
SANNA VALENTINA A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1500 L
SAVIO SABRINA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1500 L
SCABBIO FRANCESCA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1500 L
SCIANDRA SOFIA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1500 L
SFORZI AGNESE A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1500 L
SPADA MARTA A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE 1500 L
SPANO ALESSIA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1500 L
SPERONI AZZURRA A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 1500 L
SQUASSELLI NEFELI A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 1500 L
TICCHIARELLI CHIARA A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 1500 L
URRO FRANCESCA A.S.D.FORLI’ ROLLER 1500 L
VEZZI GINEVRA A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 1500 L
ZANINI MARTINA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1500 L
ZIMONJIC MIA A.S.D.CENTRO ROT. DIL.CO H.P.SIRACUSA 1500 L
ANDREONI IRIS A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE 3000 P
ANTONACI ALESSIA SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 3000 P
BAZZANI CECILIA SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 3000 P
BONECHI GIULIA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 3000 P
CATALDI AURORA A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 3000 P
CAU SILVIA A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 3000 P
COLOMBATTO BARBARA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 3000 P
COLOMBO GIULIA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 3000 P
CRIPPA FEDERICA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 3000 P
D’ANNIBALE LUCIA A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 3000 P
D’AURELI FEDERICA A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 3000 P
DE SANTUCCI GIADA A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA 3000 P
DOSSI MARTINA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 3000 P
FALASCHETTI IRENE A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 3000 P
FRANCO ALESSANDRA G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. 3000 P
FUMAGALLI SARA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 3000 P
GALLO FRANCESCA A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE 3000 P
GALLUZZI CARLOTTA S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 3000 P
GALLUZZI FRANCESCA A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 3000 P
GATANI CHIARA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 3000 P
GATTUS VIOLA A.S.D. I CORVI 3000 P
LORENZATO LAURA ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 3000 P
LUCIANI CHIARA C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 3000 P
LUCIANI VERONICA A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 3000 P
MANTOVANI ISABELLA A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 3000 P
MARELLI SARA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 3000 P
MARELLI SONIA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 3000 P
MARINI CHIARA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 3000 P
MARINI MICHELA A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 3000 P
MESTURINI CHIARA A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 3000 P
MONTELLATO SARA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 3000 P
NENZI GIADA A.S.D. PATTINATORI MARGHERA 3000 P
PACINI GIADA A.S.D. I CORVI 3000 P
PENATI ALESSIA ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 3000 P
PETROSINO ELENA A.S.D.CONERO PATTINAGGIO 3000 P
PIVA DEMI A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 3000 P
PUNGITORE IRINA A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 3000 P
RINALDI FRANCESCA A.S.D. I FALCHI 3000 P
RONDINA SARA A.S.D. ROLLER CLUB LENDINARA 3000 P
ROSATO BENEDETTA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 3000 P
SALTARELLI ILENIA C.U.S. BARI A.S.D. 3000 P
SAVIO SABRINA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 3000 P
SCABBIO FRANCESCA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 3000 P
SCIANDRA SOFIA A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 3000 P
SFORZI AGNESE A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 3000 P
SPADA MARTA A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE 3000 P
SPANO ALESSIA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 3000 P
SPERONI AZZURRA A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 3000 P
SQUASSELLI NEFELI A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 3000 P
URRO FRANCESCA A.S.D.FORLI’ ROLLER 3000 P
ZANINI MARTINA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 3000 P
ZIMONJIC MIA A.S.D.CENTRO ROT. DIL.CO H.P.SIRACUSA 3000 P

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here