SENIOR M Indoor 2012

divisi x gara

 

ALFONSI LORENZO A.S.D. ROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE 1 CI
ANGELETTI ANDREA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 CI
BENI MARCO ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 1 CI
BOCUS LUCA SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 1 CI
BONATO LEONARDO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 CI
BORELLA STEFANO A.S.D. SKATING IN LINE PRIOLO 1 CI
CANOPPIA ANDREA A.S.D. I CORVI 1 CI
CARPINTERI ANDREA A.S.D.MONDIAL PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 1 CI
CARUSO SEBASTIANO A.S.D.POL. VELOX PATTINATORI PRIOLESI 1 CI
CASSIOLI LORENZO CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 1 CI
CASTORINA FEDERICO ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 1 CI
CATALINI ROBERTO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 1 CI
CIAMBOTTI GIACOMO A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 1 CI
COLAIUDA FEDERICO A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 1 CI
COLANTONI MATTEO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 1 CI
CORSELLI MAURO A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 1 CI
CUNCU GIACOMO ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 1 CI
DE CIANTIS OSCAR C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 1 CI
DEL PRETE GABRIELE A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 1 CI
FRANCOLINI GINO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 CI
GROSSI MATTIA ALESSANDRO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 CI
LO BELLO OMAR A.S.D.POL.HALLEY ’88 P.A.SIRACUSA 1 CI
LOMBARDI CLAUDIO A.S.D.C.SPORTIVO PATT.GIO PESCARA 1 CI
LUZI SIMONE A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 1 CI
MANCIN DIEGO ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 1 CI
MANTEGAZZA ANDREA SKATING RHO ARKEMA A.S.D. 1 CI
MARTINO SIMONE A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1 CI
MEZZALIRA MIRCO A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 1 CI
PAPOLA LORENZO NUOVO CIRC. PATTINATORI A.S.D. 1 CI
PERTICARO LUCA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1 CI
POLESE CARLO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1 CI
SALTALAMACCHIA STEFANO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 CI
SARGONI DANNY A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 1 CI
SCREPANTI SERGIO ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 CI
SPREAFICO STEFANO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 CI
URBANI MAURIZIO C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 1 CI
ALFONSI LORENZO A.S.D. ROAD RUNNERS CHIARAVALLE 2 SG
ANGELETTI ANDREA ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 SG
ARTECONI TIZIANO A.S.D.FORTITUDO PATT.GIO FABRIANO 2 SG
BENI MARCO ASD ROTELLISTICA JUVENILIA 2 SG
BOCUS LUCA SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 2 SG
BONATO LEONARDO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 SG
BORELLA STEFANO A.S.D. SKATING IN LINE PRIOLO 2 SG
CANOPPIA ANDREA A.S.D. I CORVI 2 SG
CARPINTERI ANDREA A.S.D.MONDIAL PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 2 SG
CARUSO SEBASTIANO A.S.D.POL. VELOX PATTINATORI PRIOLESI 2 SG
CASSIOLI LORENZO CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 2 SG
CASTORINA FEDERICO ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 2 SG
CASU MAURO A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 2 SG
CATALINI ROBERTO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 2 SG
CIAMBOTTI GIACOMO A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 2 SG
COLAIUDA FEDERICO A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 2 SG
COLANTONI MATTEO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 2 SG
CORSELLI MAURO A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 2 SG
CUNCU ELIO ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 SG
CUNCU GIACOMO ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 SG
DE CIANTIS OSCAR C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 2 SG
DEIDDA PIERO CSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIO A.S.D. 2 SG
DEL PRETE GABRIELE A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 SG
DEVITO FRANCESCO A.S.D.FORTITUDO PATT.GIO FABRIANO 2 SG
FRANCOLINI GINO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 SG
GROSSI MATTIA ALESSANDRO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 SG
LO BELLO OMAR A.S.D.POL.HALLEY ’88 P.A.SIRACUSA 2 SG
LOMBARDI CLAUDIO A.S.D.C.SPORTIVO PATT.GIO PESCARA 2 SG
LUZI SIMONE A.S.D.PATTINATORI ARCA LATINA 2 SG
MANCIN DIEGO ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 2 SG
MANTEGAZZA ANDREA SKATING RHO ARKEMA A.S.D. 2 SG
MARTINO SIMONE A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 2 SG
MEZZALIRA MIRCO A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 2 SG
PAPOLA LORENZO NUOVO CIRC. PATTINATORI A.S.D. 2 SG
PERTICARO LUCA ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 2 SG
POLESE CARLO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 2 SG
PRESTI LUCA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 SG
PULEO ORAZIO A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 2 SG
SALTALAMACCHIA STEFANO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 SG
SARGONI DANNY A.S.D.ROT.CA SETTEMPEDA 2 SG
SCREPANTI SERGIO ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 SG
SPREAFICO STEFANO ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 SG
TRIBERIO PATRIZIO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 SG
URBANI MAURIZIO C.POL.GIOVANILE AQUILANO A.S.D. 2 SG
ALLEVI STEFANO CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 5000 Punti
AMABILI ANDREA A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 5000 Punti
AMABILI MATTEO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 5000 Punti
ANGELETTI MATTEO ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 5000 Punti
ANGELINI MATTEO A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 5000 Punti
ARTECONI TIZIANO A.S.D.FORTITUDO PATT.GIO FABRIANO 5000 Punt
BARBISAN LUCA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 5000 Punti
BETTI LORENZO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 5000 Punti
BONADONNA ALBERTO A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 5000 Punti
CASTELNUOVO MAURICE A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 5000 Punti
CASTORINA GIANFRANCO ASS.SPORT.DILETT.OTIS PUNTESE 5000 Punti
CASU MAURO A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 5000 Punti
CONTE GIOVANNI ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 5000 Punti
CUCCO ANTONIO A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 5000 Punti
CUNCU ELIO ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 5000 Punti
DAL MONTE DANIELE A.S.D.GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 5000 Punti
DEL PRETE FABIO A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 5000 Punti
DEVITO FRANCESCO A.S.D.FORTITUDO PATT.GIO FABRIANO 5000 Punti
DI DIO TREBASTONI DANIELE A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 5000 Punti
DISTEFANO FAUSTO ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 5000 Punti
FIRINU SAMUEL ELMAS IN LINE A.S.D. 5000 Punti
FONTANA ALESSIO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 5000 Punti
FORENSE GIUSEPPE A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 5000 Punti
FORTUNI GUGLIELMO A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 5000 Punti
FRANCOLINI FABIO CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 5000 Punti
FRANCOLINI IVAN CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 5000 Punti
GHERARDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA 5000 Punti
GHIOTTO DAVIDE A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 5000 Punti
LAMBERTI SIMONE A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 5000 Punti
LO COGLIANO ELIA VITTORIO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 5000 Punti
LO COGLIANO MATTEO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 5000 Punti
MANNAI STEFANO A.S.D. I CORVI 5000 Punti
MARTINO ANDREA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 5000 Punti
MENDUNI MAURO A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 5000 Punti
NUVOLARA MARCO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 5000 Punti
POLLETTI MATTEO A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 5000 Punti
PRESTI LUCA A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 5000 Punti
PULEO ORAZIO A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 5000 Punti
QUADARELLA FABIO A.S.D.SPORTING C.PATTINAGGIO PRIOLO 5000 Punti
ROMANI PIER DAVIDE A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 5000 Punti
RONDINA RICCARDO A.S.D. ROLLER CLUB LENDINARA 5000 Punti
SALVIONI LUCA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 5000 Punti
SCHILLIRO’ SALVATORE A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 5000 Punti
SECCHIAROLI SILVIO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 5000 Punti
SENARIGHI MARCO A.S.D.SKATING CLUB JESI 5000 Punti
SIRINGO LUCIANO A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 5000 Punti
TONAN THOMAS A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 5000 Punti
TRIBERIO PATRIZIO A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 5000 Punti
VENDITTI MARCO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 5000 Punti
CUCCO ANTONIO A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 10000 PE
DAL MONTE DANIELE A.S.D.GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 10000 PE
DEIDDA PIERO CSEN ROMA PATTINAGGIO A.S.D. 10000 PE
DEL PRETE FABIO A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 10000 PE
DI DIO TREBASTONI DANIELE A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 10000 PE
DISTEFANO FAUSTO ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 10000 PE
FIRINU SAMUEL ELMAS IN LINE A.S.D. 10000 PE
FONTANA ALESSIO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 10000 PE
FORENSE GIUSEPPE A.S.D.CIVITAVECCHIA PATTINAGGIO 10000 PE
FORTUNI GUGLIELMO A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 10000 PE
FRANCOLINI FABIO CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 10000 PE
FRANCOLINI IVAN CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 10000 PE
GHERARDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA 10000 PE
GHIOTTO DAVIDE A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 10000 PE
GIULIONI PATRIZIO A.S.D.SKATING CLUB JESI 10000 PE
LAMBERTI SIMONE A.S.D.AZZURRA PATTINAGGIO CORSA 10000 PE
LO COGLIANO ELIA VITTORIO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 10000 PE
LO COGLIANO MATTEO A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 10000 PE
MANNAI STEFANO A.S.D. I CORVI 10000 PE
MARTINO ANDREA A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 10000 PE
MENDUNI MAURO A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 10000 PE
NUVOLARA MARCO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 10000 PE
POLLETTI MATTEO A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 10000 PE
QUADARELLA FABIO A.S.D.SPORTING C.PATTINAGGIO PRIOLO 10000 PE
ROMANI PIER DAVIDE A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 10000 PE
RONDINA RICCARDO A.S.D. ROLLER CLUB LENDINARA 10000 PE
SALVIONI LUCA A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU’ -C.R.A. 10000 PE
SCHILLIRO’ SALVATORE A.S.D. FULGOR PUNTESE 10000 PE
SCREPANTI ROBERTO ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 10000 PE
SECCHIAROLI SILVIO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 10000 PE
SENARIGHI MARCO A.S.D.SKATING CLUB JESI 10000 PE
SIRINGO LUCIANO A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 10000 PE
TONAN THOMAS A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 10000 PE
TUSSETTO PABLO AGUSTIN A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 10000 PE
VENDITTI MARCO A.S.D. RIV. DELLE PALME SKATING IN L. 10000 PE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here